Hub4Deals
by
Ad
Media
One
Home
Categories
All Categories
💻 Electronics
🖥️ Computing
🏠 Home Appliances
💄 Health & Beauty
👕 Fashion
⚽ Sport & Leisure
🚗 Cars & Vehicles
🧸 Toys & Games
🍔 Food & Drink
✈️ Travel
💼 Work & Professional
Deals
All Deals
🔥 Hot Deals
🆕 Latest Deals
💰 Best Discounts
🏆 Top Savings
Merchants
View All Merchants
Browse Deals
🌍
All Countries
📂 Books & Magazines
Entertainment > Books & Magazines
🔥 2144 Offers Available
🔥 Available Offers
Page 107 of 108
⚡ Hot Deal
Ends Soon
[Signed] [First Edition] BITTERROOTS: A Cassie Dewell Novel. Box, C. J. [Used - Fine] [Hardcover]
Deal Price
34.50 CAD
View Deal →
⚡ Hot Deal
Ends Soon
[Signed] [First Edition] TASTES AND CONSEQUENCES: Flynn's Crossing Series, Book Four. Kohano, Yvonne. [Used - Fine] [Hardcover]
Deal Price
21.00 CAD
View Deal →
⚡ Hot Deal
Ends Soon
[Signed] [First Edition] The White Lioness (signed US 1st) Mankell, Henning [Used - Fine] [Hardcover]
Deal Price
175.00 CAD
View Deal →
⚡ Hot Deal
Ends Soon
[Signed] [First Edition] SHOOTING THE SUN. Byrd, Max. [Used - Fine] [Hardcover]
Deal Price
35.00 CAD
View Deal →
⚡ Hot Deal
Ends Soon
[Signed] [First Edition] Hardcourt Upset -- Chip Hilton No. 15. (Inscribed by Clair Bee, First Edition) Bee, Clair [Used - Near fine] [Hardcover]
Deal Price
250.00 CAD
View Deal →
⚡ Hot Deal
Ends Soon
[Signed] [First Edition] Seven Against the Years: A Novel North, Sterling [Used - Very good] [Hardcover]
Deal Price
50.00 CAD
View Deal →
⚡ Hot Deal
Ends Soon
[Signed] [First Edition] WAR DANCES. Alexie, Sherman. [Used - Fine] [Hardcover]
Deal Price
40.00 CAD
View Deal →
⚡ Hot Deal
Ends Soon
[Signed] [First Edition] BERTIE AND THE CRIME OF PASSION. Lovesey, Peter [Used - Fine] [Hardcover]
Deal Price
45.00 CAD
View Deal →
⚡ Hot Deal
Ends Soon
[First Edition] Darwinism/Island Life Alfred Russel Wallace [Used - Very good] [Hardcover]
Deal Price
600.00 CAD
View Deal →
⚡ Hot Deal
Ends Soon
[Signed] [First Edition] THE SOLOIST: A Lost Dream, an Unlikely Friendship, and the Redemptive Power of Music. Lopez, Steve. [Used - Fine] [Hardcover]
Deal Price
49.50 CAD
View Deal →
⚡ Hot Deal
Ends Soon
[Signed] [First Edition] WRECKED: An IQ Novel. Ide, Joe. [Used - Near fine] [Hardcover]
Deal Price
35.00 CAD
View Deal →
⚡ Hot Deal
Ends Soon
[Signed] [First Edition] DARK NIGHT HIDDEN. Clare, Alys. [Used - Fine] [Hardcover]
Deal Price
65.00 CAD
View Deal →
⚡ Hot Deal
Ends Soon
[Signed] [First Edition] DREAM AND ACTION. Bacon, Leonard (1887-1954) [Used - Very good] [Hardcover]
Deal Price
45.00 CAD
View Deal →
⚡ Hot Deal
Ends Soon
[Signed] [First Edition] HEART OF WHITENESSE. Waldrop, Howard (1946-2024) [Used - Fine] [Hardcover]
Deal Price
65.00 CAD
View Deal →
⚡ Hot Deal
Ends Soon
[Signed] [First Edition] INSPECTOR GHOTE TRUSTS THE HEART. Keating, H. R. F. [Used - Near fine] [Hardcover]
Deal Price
34.50 CAD
View Deal →
⚡ Hot Deal
Ends Soon
[Signed] [First Edition] DEAD END: An Inspector Bill Slider Mystery. Harrod-Eagles, Cynthia. [Used - Fine] [Hardcover]
Deal Price
40.00 CAD
View Deal →
⚡ Hot Deal
Ends Soon
[Signed] [First Edition] MURDER IN CLICHY. Black, Cara. [Used - Fine] [Hardcover]
Deal Price
35.00 CAD
View Deal →
⚡ Hot Deal
Ends Soon
[Signed] [First Edition] Trader of Secrets (signed) Martini, Steve [Used - Near fine] [Hardcover]
Deal Price
25.00 CAD
View Deal →
⚡ Hot Deal
Ends Soon
[First Edition] The Tall Ships Pass Derby, W. L. A. [Used - Very good] [Hardcover]
Deal Price
58.00 CAD
View Deal →
⚡ Hot Deal
Ends Soon
[Signed] [First Edition] KINGDOM OF SHADOWS. Furst, Alan. [Used - Fine] [Hardcover]
Deal Price
60.00 CAD
View Deal →
First
Previous
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
Next
Last